Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cape Parry, Nt

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cape Parry, Nt. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cape Parry, Nt with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,2985,156
BustAfghanistan 8,6815,395
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 8,4565,255
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,0224,985
FarahAfghanistan 8,6005,344
GardizAfghanistan 8,4205,232
GhazniAfghanistan 8,4365,242
HeratAfghanistan 8,3955,217
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,2525,128
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,3205,170
KabulAfghanistan 8,3175,168
KandaharAfghanistan 8,6785,393
KhostAfghanistan 8,4445,247
KunduzAfghanistan 8,0855,024
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,1925,091
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,0935,029
North SalangAfghanistan 8,2345,116
Qalai NawAfghanistan 8,3045,160
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,1065,037
TrinkotAfghanistan 8,5545,316
ZaranjAfghanistan 8,7545,440
ShkoderAlbania 7,2014,475
TiranaAlbania 7,2894,530
VloreAlbania 7,3784,585
AdrarAlgeria 8,2665,137
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,4234,613
AlgiersAlgeria 7,4204,611
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,5224,674
BatnaAlgeria 7,6014,723
BecharAlgeria 7,8234,861
BejaiaAlgeria 7,4664,640
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,9704,953
BiskraAlgeria 7,6884,777
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,4305,239
ChlefAlgeria 7,4234,612
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,5514,693
DjanetAlgeria 8,9135,538
DjelfaAlgeria 7,6364,745
El GoleaAlgeria 8,0655,012
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,8534,880
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,8944,906
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,0344,992
In AmenasAlgeria 8,5095,288
In SalahAlgeria 8,4115,227
MilianaAlgeria 7,4384,622
OranAlgeria 7,4324,618
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,6575,379
SkikdaAlgeria 7,4944,657
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,9655,571
TebessaAlgeria 7,6814,773
TimimounAlgeria 8,1345,055
TindoufAlgeria 8,0515,003
TouggourtAlgeria 7,8824,898
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,0366,237
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,4776,511
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,7624,202
HuamboAngola 13,0798,127
LuandaAngola 12,5857,821
LuenaAngola 13,0748,124
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,2388,226
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,5899,687
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,7439,783
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,7449,783
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,8299,836
ByrdAntarctica 16,70210,379
DavisAntarctica 19,11511,878
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,5769,679
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,04910,595
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,7797,941
AzulArgentina 12,9638,055
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,1008,141
BarilocheArgentina 13,1058,143
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,7797,941
CeresArgentina 12,1787,567
ChamicalArgentina 12,0987,518
ChepesArgentina 12,1917,576
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,6888,506
ConcordiaArgentina 12,4507,737
CórdobaArgentina 12,2607,618
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,2707,625
CorrientesArgentina 12,0227,471
EsquelArgentina 13,2948,261
EzeizaArgentina 12,8017,955
FormosaArgentina 11,9087,400
General PicoArgentina 12,7357,914
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,6097,835
JuninArgentina 12,7007,892
La PlataArgentina 12,8377,977
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,2426,986
La RiojaArgentina 11,9787,444
LaboulayeArgentina 12,5827,819
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,0418,725
Las LomitasArgentina 11,6747,254
Malarg EArgentina 12,5497,798
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,1798,190
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,1568,175
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,4687,748
MendozaArgentina 12,2917,638
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,2887,636
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,3537,677
NeuquenArgentina 12,9538,049
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,7957,951
OranArgentina 11,3937,080
ParanaArgentina 12,4237,720
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,3087,649
PehuajoArgentina 12,8087,959
PergaminoArgentina 12,6417,855
PigeArgentina 12,9758,063
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,3077,648
PosadasArgentina 12,1047,522
PresidenciaArgentina 11,8987,394
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,2557,616
Punta IndioArgentina 12,8988,015
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,3267,660
ReconquistaArgentina 12,1747,565
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,4497,736
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,2518,856
RivadaviaArgentina 11,5457,174
RosarioArgentina 12,5337,788
SaltaArgentina 11,5377,170
San AntonioArgentina 13,2308,221
San LuisArgentina 12,4037,707
San RafaelArgentina 12,4847,758
Santa RosaArgentina 12,8117,961
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,8827,384
SarmientoArgentina 13,6248,466
TrelewArgentina 13,4788,376
TucumanArgentina 11,7567,305
UshuaiaArgentina 14,6049,075
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,3007,643
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,1267,535
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,4807,756
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,7114,791
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,5927,203
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8858,628
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6669,113
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,9168,026
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9498,047
AmberleyAustralia 12,6117,837
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,1068,144
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,5717,812
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7437,918
CairnsAustralia 11,7527,303
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,5278,406
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7738,559
CedunaAustralia 13,7798,562
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,7227,906
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,3437,670
Cobar MoAustralia 13,2598,239
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,5437,173
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,8748,000
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7478,543
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1557,553
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,8477,362
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,9468,045
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,2348,224
East SaleAustralia 13,8878,630
Esperance (po)Australia 14,3968,946
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3968,946
EssendonAustralia 13,9308,656
ForrestAustralia 13,8578,611
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,7328,533
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1438,789
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,2548,236
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5737,813
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,3498,917
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,3618,924
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,2237,595
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1018,763
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,2318,843
LavertonAustralia 13,9488,667
LearmonthAustralia 13,4828,378
LongreachAustralia 12,4887,760
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,4877,760
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,7927,949
Low HeadAustralia 14,1968,822
Mackay MoAustralia 12,0647,497
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,1229,397
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1728,185
MeekatharraAustralia 13,7788,562
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,9258,653
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,9358,659
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,6798,500
Mount GambierAustralia 14,0838,751
Mount IsaAustralia 12,3837,695
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,2347,602
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,0087,462
Nowra RanAustralia 13,4428,353
NuriootpaAustralia 13,8188,587
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3858,318
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2428,229
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4198,960
Port HedlandAustralia 13,1268,157
RichmondAustralia 13,2968,262
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,2527,613
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,3178,275
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,3078,269
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4757,752
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,4747,752
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,2296,978
TibooburraAustralia 13,1918,197
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,9617,433
WaggaAustralia 13,5758,436
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,9598,053
WilliamtownAustralia 13,1758,187
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,5347,167
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7168,523
WoomeraAustralia 13,5638,428
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2667,622
GrazAustria 6,5974,099
InnsbruckAustria 6,4854,030
KlagenfurtAustria 6,6124,109
LinzAustria 6,4394,001
SalzburgAustria 6,4624,015
ViennaAustria 6,4794,026
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,5104,045
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,7474,814
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,9264,926
GancaAzerbaijan 7,6684,765
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,6784,771
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,6644,763
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,8633,022
LerwickUk 4,8643,022
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,6414,748
QubaAzerbaijan 7,6014,723
SakiAzerbaijan 7,6124,730
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,8014,847
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,6834,774
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,5974,721
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,7474,814
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,8744,893
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,6794,772
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,5604,698
Horta, FaialAzores 6,2393,877
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,4213,990
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,0553,763
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,8523,637
MuharraqBahrain 9,2865,770
ChittagongBangladesh 9,3335,800
DhakaBangladesh 9,2235,731
CharnocksBarbados 7,7224,798
BrestBelarus 6,1823,842
GomelBelarus 6,2463,882
GrodnoBelarus 6,0263,745
MinskBelarus 6,0393,753
MogilevBelarus 6,0663,770
VitebskBelarus 5,9263,682
BrusselsBelgium 5,9573,702
D’UccleBelgium 5,9573,702
OstendeBelgium 5,8783,653
Belize CityBelize 6,3453,943
BeninBenin 10,6426,613
BohiconBenin 10,5456,553
CotonouBenin 10,6426,613
KandiBenin 10,1466,305
NatitingouBenin 10,1876,331
ParakouBenin 10,3286,418
SaveBenin 10,4646,502
BermudaBermuda 5,5273,435
La PazBolivia 10,5696,568
Santa CruzBolivia 10,8596,748
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,9904,344
FrancistownBotswana 14,2708,868
MaunBotswana 14,0468,728
TshaneBotswana 14,4458,977
AimoresBrazil 11,8057,336
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,1476,927
AltamiraBrazil 9,6946,024
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,9426,178
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,0547,491
ApodiBrazil 10,4826,514
AracajuBrazil 11,0616,873
AracuaiBrazil 11,4957,143
AragarcasBrazil 11,0286,853
AraxaBrazil 11,6007,209
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,7996,710
BageBrazil 12,5817,818
BambuiBrazil 11,6807,258
BarbacenaBrazil 11,8907,389
BarbalhaBrazil 10,6006,587
BarcelosBrazil 9,0865,646
BarraBrazil 10,8506,743
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,1886,331
BarreirasBrazil 10,8956,770
BelémBrazil 9,6455,994
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,7477,300
BelterraBrazil 9,5365,926
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,6086,592
Bom JesusBrazil 12,4267,722
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,0706,879
BrasiliaBrazil 11,1696,940
BrevesBrazil 9,5965,963
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,9467,423
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,1337,540
CabroboBrazil 10,7256,664
CaceresBrazil 10,8566,746
CaetiteBrazil 11,1816,948
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,7186,660
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,4247,099
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,8787,381
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,9797,444
Campos SalesBrazil 10,5276,541
CanavieirasBrazil 11,4867,137
CaparaoBrazil 11,8837,384
CapinopolisBrazil 11,4147,093
CaratingaBrazil 11,7987,331
CaravelasBrazil 11,6907,264
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,1456,926
CarolinaBrazil 10,3006,400
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,0377,480
CataguasesBrazil 11,9447,422
CatalaoBrazil 11,4197,096
CatanduvaBrazil 11,6927,265
CaxiasBrazil 10,1936,334
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,4527,738
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,5726,570
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,9427,421
ChapecoBrazil 12,1907,575
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,4916,519
CipoBrazil 11,0236,850
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,3306,419
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,6717,253
CordeiroBrazil 12,0237,471
CorrentinaBrazil 11,0416,861
CorumbaBrazil 11,1836,949
CoximBrazil 11,2146,968
CrateusBrazil 10,3246,416
CuiabaBrazil 10,8576,747
CuritibaBrazil 12,1287,537
DiamantinaBrazil 11,5837,198
DiamantinoBrazil 10,7246,664
DouradosBrazil 11,6047,211
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,0547,491
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,5507,799
EspinosaBrazil 11,2697,003
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,4976,523
FloraniaBrazil 10,5686,567
FlorestaBrazil 10,7626,688
FlorianoBrazil 10,4046,465
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,3787,692
FormosaBrazil 11,1646,937
FortalezaBrazil 10,2556,373
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,9607,432
FrancaBrazil 11,6857,261
GaranhunsBrazil 10,8696,754
GoianiaBrazil 11,2146,968
GoiasBrazil 11,1046,900
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,7077,275
GrajauBrazil 10,1766,323
GuairaBrazil 11,8187,344
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,2946,397
GuaratingaBrazil 11,5747,192
IbiriteBrazil 11,7517,302
IguatuBrazil 10,5016,525
IlheusBrazil 11,3917,078
ImperatrizBrazil 10,1096,282
IndaialBrazil 12,2857,634
IpameriBrazil 11,3637,061
IraiBrazil 12,1767,567
IreceBrazil 10,9216,787
ItaberabaBrazil 11,1056,901
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,4665,883
ItaitubaBrazil 9,6716,010
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,5697,189
ItaperunaBrazil 11,9547,428
ItapevaBrazil 11,9897,450
ItirucuBrazil 11,2086,965
ItuacuBrazil 11,2056,963
IvinhemaBrazil 11,6437,235
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,8677,374
JacobinaBrazil 10,9616,811
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,3936,458
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,7446,677
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,4337,104
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,9597,431
LavrasBrazil 11,8447,360
LencoisBrazil 11,0726,880
LinharesBrazil 11,8337,353
LondrinaBrazil 11,8497,363
MacapaBrazil 9,3955,838
MacauBrazil 10,4706,506
MaceioBrazil 10,9816,824
MachadoBrazil 11,8567,367
ManausBrazil 9,4125,849
MarabaBrazil 10,0306,233
MaringaBrazil 11,8267,349
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,5005,903
Monte AzulBrazil 11,2847,012
Monte SantoBrazil 10,9266,790
MonteiroBrazil 10,7436,676
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,4147,093
Morada NovaBrazil 10,4016,463
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,9376,796
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,0427,483
ObidosBrazil 9,4405,866
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,9216,786
ParacatuBrazil 11,3577,057
ParanaBrazil 10,8336,732
ParanaguaBrazil 12,1657,559
ParanaibaBrazil 11,4647,124
ParintinsBrazil 9,4735,887
ParnaibaBrazil 10,0646,254
Passo FundoBrazil 12,3167,653
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,5147,155
PaulistanaBrazil 10,6176,598
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,8596,748
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,4347,105
PeixeBrazil 10,7566,684
PetrolinaBrazil 10,7726,694
PicosBrazil 10,4936,520
PiraiBrazil 12,0297,475
PirenopolisBrazil 11,1396,922
PompeuBrazil 11,6337,229
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,6067,212
Porto De MozBrazil 9,5385,927
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,1517,551
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,8796,139
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,5407,793
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,6146,596
PosseBrazil 11,0496,866
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,3796,450
RecifeBrazil 10,8426,737
RemansoBrazil 10,7386,673
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,8836,141
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,0857,510
Rio NegroBrazil 12,1817,569
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,2867,013
SalvadorBrazil 11,2256,976
Santa MariaBrazil 12,4247,720
SantaremBrazil 9,5225,917
SantosBrazil 12,0787,505
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,8227,346
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,0636,253
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,5826,576
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,4047,708
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,2447,609
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,9337,416
Sao LuisBrazil 9,9136,160
Sao MateusBrazil 11,7687,313
São PauloBrazil 12,0227,471
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,7787,319
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,7676,069
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,8976,771
SerrinhaBrazil 11,0646,875
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,6877,262
SobralBrazil 10,1836,328
SoureBrazil 9,5655,944
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,7946,707
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,8337,974
SurubimBrazil 10,7896,704
TaguatingaBrazil 10,8686,754
TarauacaBrazil 9,5995,965
TauaBrazil 10,4216,476
TefeBrazil 9,2805,766
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,6187,220
TeresinaBrazil 10,2356,360
TiriosBrazil 8,9895,586
TorresBrazil 12,5207,780
TracuateuaBrazil 9,6636,005
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,5597,183
TriunfoBrazil 10,7006,649
TucuruiBrazil 9,8386,113
TuriacuBrazil 9,7876,081
UaupesBrazil 8,8305,487
UbatubaBrazil 12,0727,502
UberabaBrazil 11,5847,199
VassourasBrazil 12,0137,465
VicosaBrazil 11,8717,377
VitoriaBrazil 11,9197,406
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,3397,046
Ze DocaBrazil 9,9916,209
BurgasBulgaria 7,2864,528
LomBulgaria 7,0784,399
PlevenBulgaria 7,1454,440
PlovdivBulgaria 7,2844,526
SadovoBulgaria 7,2894,529
SandanskiBulgaria 7,3264,552
SofiaBulgaria 7,2084,479
VarnaBulgaria 7,2164,484
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,8826,141
BurundiBurundi 12,3477,672
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,1816,327
SiemreapCambodia 10,0146,223
BatouriCameroon 11,1766,945
DoualaCameroon 11,1056,901
GarouaCameroon 10,6246,602
MamfeCameroon 10,9086,778
MarouaCameroon 10,5256,540
NgaoundereCameroon 10,8446,738
NkoundjaCameroon 10,9546,807
YaoundeCameroon 11,1716,942
YokoCameroon 11,0086,840
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,3541,463
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,3321,449
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 459285
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,4202,747
Alert, NunavutCanada 1,9581,217
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,8811,790
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,9491,833
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,6982,298
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,3191,441
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,376855
Banff, AbCanada 2,1621,344
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,5662,216
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,9072,428
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,2941,425
Bissett, MbCanada 2,5991,615
Blue River, BcCanada 2,0251,258
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,7142,308
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,8771,166
Brandon, MbCanada 2,5971,614
Broadview, SkCanada 2,4841,544
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,3581,465
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,1471,334
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,3033,295
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,7561,091
Byron Bay, NtCanada 629391
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,1901,361
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 763474
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,2481,397
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,5001,554
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,1951,364
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,6121,623
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,0531,276
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,7182,311
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,3501,461
Chapais, QcCanada 3,4182,124
Charlo, NbCanada 3,9062,427
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,1942,606
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,1892,603
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,2061,371
Chatham, NbCanada 4,0332,506
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,6451,022
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,8821,791
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,4672,154
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,9071,185
Clinton Point, NtCanada 163102
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,0291,261
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,8921,176
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,3042,053
Comox, BcCanada 2,2741,413
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 793493
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,8591,155
Coronation, AbCanada 2,1241,320
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,3341,450
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,0202,498
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,4711,536
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,6191,006
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,330826
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,1242,563
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,0331,263
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,5922,232
Dryden, OnCanada 2,8071,745
Earlton, OnCanada 3,4742,159
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,9561,215
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,9201,193
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,9291,199
Edson, AbCanada 1,8911,175
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,1101,311
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,465911
Estevan, SkCanada 2,5961,613
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,9201,193
Eureka, NtCanada 1,502933
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,0491,273
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,418881
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,6381,018
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,264785
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,2631,406
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 948589
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,271790
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,561970
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,372853
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,0902,542
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,1032,549
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,4461,520
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,2562,645
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,1051,308
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,3741,475
Golden, BcCanada 2,1361,327
Goose, NfCanada 3,6272,254
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,5302,193
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,6911,051
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,2492,641
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,1312,567
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,196743
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,3332,692
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,3122,679
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,8912,418
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,6282,255
Harrow, OnCanada 3,9092,429
Hay River, NtCanada 1,113692
Hope, BcCanada 2,3191,441
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 198123
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,5061,557
Inuvik, NtCanada 403250
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,4461,520
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 1,132704
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,9991,242
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,1761,352
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,1841,978
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,1831,978
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,2651,407
Kenora, OnCanada 2,7631,717
Kingston, OnCanada 3,9002,424
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 594369
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 464288
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,9011,803
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,8462,390
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,9231,195
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,2472,018
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 487303
Langara, BcCanada 1,8171,129
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,7251,693
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,3611,467
London, OnCanada 3,8642,401
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 1,8791,168
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,8621,157
Lytton, BcCanada 2,2241,382
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 1,526948
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,7152,308
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,4591,528
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 873542
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,0011,244
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,3571,465
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,3031,431
Moncton, NbCanada 4,1492,578
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,7762,346
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,8852,414
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,8782,410
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,4211,504
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,0661,906
Morden, MbCanada 2,7221,691
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,7322,319
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,2892,044
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,3361,451
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,8662,403
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,2432,015
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 550342
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,1071,309
North Bay, OnCanada 3,5892,230
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,8242,376
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,8252,377
Peace River, AbCanada 1,590988
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 1,370851
Penticton, BcCanada 2,3181,440
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,7032,301
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,8382,385
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,7251,694
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,3181,441
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,2152,619
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,1711,349
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,6431,642
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,1141,314
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,8131,127
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,7891,112
Princeton, BcCanada 2,3931,487
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 1,102685
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,8342,383
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,9091,186
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,0751,290
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,6511,648
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,4291,509
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,4291,510
Resolute, NtCanada 1,103685
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,1621,344
Roberval, QcCanada 3,6342,258
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,5362,819
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,4291,509
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,1812,598
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,9141,190
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 1,6661,035
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,9852,477
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2021,368
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,4052,116
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,2522,021
Scott, SkCanada 2,1391,329
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,6962,296
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,3372,695
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,9552,458
Shingle Point, YtCanada 503313
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,8081,745
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,8041,743
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,7241,072
Smithers, BcCanada 1,7101,063
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,1452,576
Summerside, PeCanada 4,1482,578
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,3831,481
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,3801,479
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,3172,683
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 1,187738
Terrace, BcCanada 1,7561,091
Teslin, YtCanada 1,171728
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,1501,336
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,271790
Thompson, MbCanada 2,0601,280
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,0611,902
Timmins, OnCanada 3,3032,053
Tofino, BcCanada 2,3451,458
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,8632,401
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,8502,393
Trenton, OnCanada 3,8782,410
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,5041,556
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,2372,633
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,396868
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,4792,162
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,3331,450
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,9581,217
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,9961,240
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,3941,488
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,4241,506
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,4192,125
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,8472,390
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,133704
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,149714
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,6932,295
Windsor, OnCanada 3,8822,412
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,6691,658
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,3001,429
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,3192,684
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 969602
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,3931,487
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,7894,840
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,7044,787
SalCape Verde 8,6945,403
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,2837,011
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,7336,670
AbecheChad 10,3046,403
FayaChad 9,8166,100
MoundouChad 10,7736,694
N’DjamenaChad 10,3616,438
AntofagastaChile 11,2426,986
AricaChile 10,7016,650
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,5948,448
ChicoChile 13,6658,491
ChillanChile 12,5987,829
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,5927,825
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,6687,250
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,5268,405
Curico-General FreireChile 12,4487,735
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,9406,798
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 10,8966,771
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,7669,176
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,9117,402
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,9998,078
ParronChile 12,3897,698
Puerto AysenChile 13,5158,399
Puerto MonttChile 13,0868,132
Punta ArenasChile 14,3578,922
QuinteroChile 12,2397,605
SantiagoChile 12,3067,647
SewellChile 12,3767,691
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,8157,963
ValdiviaChile 12,9098,022
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,9228,030
VallenarChile 11,8387,356
ValparaisoChile 12,2427,607
AltaiChina 6,6404,126
BeijingChina 6,8354,247
ChangchunChina 6,1563,825
ChangduChina 8,2635,135
ChangshaChina 8,1675,075
ChengduChina 8,1485,063
ChongqingChina 8,2105,102
DuianChina 7,6864,776
ErlianChina 6,5644,079
GanzhouChina 8,3555,192
GuangzhouChina 8,6825,395
HaikouChina 9,1215,668
HailarChina 5,7713,586
HamiChina 7,0784,398
HetanChina 7,9194,921
JiuquanChina 7,3054,539
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,7164,795
KashiChina 7,7104,791
KunmingChina 8,7925,463
LanzhouChina 7,5724,705
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,5515,314
NanchangChina 8,0384,995
NanjingChina 7,5924,718
NanningChina 8,8985,529
PingbianChina 7,8284,864
QingdaoChina 7,1184,423
QiqiharChina 5,8393,629
RuoqiangChina 7,5854,714
ShanghaiChina 7,5904,717
ShantouChina 8,5655,322
ShenyangChina 6,4323,997
TaiyuanChina 7,1834,464
TaoyuanChina 8,2465,124
TengchongChina 8,8855,521
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,0774,398
Xi’AnChina 7,6344,744
XichangChina 8,4925,277
YanjiChina 6,1263,807
YichangChina 7,9514,941
YinchuanChina 7,2624,513
YiningChina 7,1524,444
ZhengzhouChina 7,4594,635
ZhijiangChina 8,3435,184
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,4345,241
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,3815,208
AraucaColombia 7,9754,955
BarranquillaColombia 7,4414,624
Benito SalasColombia 8,2725,140
BogotáColombia 8,1215,046
Camilo DazaColombia 7,8264,863
El CaranoColombia 7,9384,933
Las GaviotasColombia 8,2375,118
MatecanaColombia 8,0615,009
PeralesColombia 8,1195,045
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,1755,080
Rafael NunezColombia 7,4654,639
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,0544,384
Simon BolivarColombia 7,4314,618
VanguardiaColombia 8,1945,092
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,1975,715
YariguiesColombia 7,8844,899
MoroniComoros 13,4598,364
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 7,2674,516
LimonCosta Rica 7,3004,536
PuntarenasCosta Rica 7,2524,506
San JoseCosta Rica 7,2754,521
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,7784,212
DubrovnikCroatia 7,1164,422
SibenikCroatia 6,9564,323
SplitCroatia 6,9914,344
ZagrebCroatia 6,7344,184
CamagueyCuba 6,2253,868
CasablancaCuba 5,9043,669
HavanaCuba 5,9223,680
WillemstadCuraçao 7,4874,652
FamagustaCyprus 8,1825,084
LarnacaCyprus 8,2055,099
LimassolCyprus 8,2195,107
NicosiaCyprus 8,1715,077
BrnoCzech Republic 6,3873,969
ChebCzech Republic 6,2073,857
MosnovCzech Republic 6,3543,949
PragueCzech Republic 6,2403,878
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5387,170
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8387,356
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1617,557
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2278,220
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6557,864
CopenhagenDenmark 5,6123,487
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,6993,542
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,5583,454
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,4873,409
MarstalDenmark 5,6623,518
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,6913,536
OdenseDenmark 5,6043,482
RandersDenmark 5,4833,407
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,6963,539
StudsgårdDenmark 5,5003,418
TønderDenmark 5,6203,492
TylstrupDenmark 5,4043,358
TystofteDenmark 5,6353,502
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,4143,365
VestervigDenmark 5,4163,365
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,8816,761
Melville HallDominica 7,3984,597
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,6354,123
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,7314,183
AzuaDominican Republic 6,7604,201
BaniDominican Republic 6,8004,225
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,7824,214
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,7724,208
CabreraDominican Republic 6,6714,145
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,7214,176
CotuiDominican Republic 6,7204,176
DajabonDominican Republic 6,6144,110
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,7504,194
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,7134,171
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,7934,221
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,6594,138
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,7854,216
HigueyDominican Republic 6,8204,238
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,7064,167
ImbertDominican Republic 6,6344,122
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,6994,163
JimaniDominican Republic 6,7434,190
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,8304,245
La VegaDominican Republic 6,6964,161
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,8054,228
LuperonDominican Republic 6,6094,107
MichesDominican Republic 6,7684,206
MocaDominican Republic 6,6764,149
MoncionDominican Republic 6,6514,133
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,5864,092
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,7614,202
NaguaDominican Republic 6,7004,164
NeybaDominican Republic 6,7434,190
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,7794,212
PimentelDominican Republic 6,7124,171
PoloDominican Republic 6,7894,219
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,6364,124
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,6994,163
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,6654,142
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,6924,159
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,8204,238
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,7494,194
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,6814,152
SamanaDominican Republic 6,7354,185
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,7914,220
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,6724,146
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,7674,205
San JuanDominican Republic 6,7154,173
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,8384,249
SanchezDominican Republic 6,7264,180
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,6634,140
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,6384,125
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,7974,224
TamayoDominican Republic 6,7584,199
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,7634,202
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,7194,175
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,6094,107
YamasaDominican Republic 6,7574,199
YasicaDominican Republic 6,6494,132
Rapa NuiEaster Island 10,8926,768
CanarEcuador 8,7605,444
GuayaquilEcuador 8,6925,401
IzobambaEcuador 8,5365,304
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,4715,264
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,9135,539
MilagroEcuador 8,6955,403
OtavaloEcuador 8,4795,269
PichilingueEcuador 8,5905,338
PortoviejoEcuador 8,5565,317
PuyoEcuador 8,6765,391
QuitoEcuador 8,5165,292
RumipambaEcuador 8,6055,347
San GabrielEcuador 8,4525,252
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,5645,322
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,7435,433
AswanEgypt 9,3985,840
AsyutEgypt 9,0355,614
BahariyaEgypt 8,8625,507
Beni SuefEgypt 8,8125,476
CairoEgypt 8,7025,407
DabaaEgypt 8,5585,318
DakhlaEgypt 9,1745,701
El ArishEgypt 8,6275,361
El TorEgypt 8,9405,556
FarafraEgypt 8,9885,585
HelwanEgypt 8,7285,424
HurguadaEgypt 9,0585,629
IsmailiaEgypt 8,6605,381
KhargaEgypt 9,2015,718
KosseirEgypt 9,1775,702
LuxorEgypt 9,2085,722
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,5075,287
MinyaEgypt 8,9165,540
Port-SaidEgypt 8,5845,334
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,8025,470
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,9755,577
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,7775,454
SalloumEgypt 8,4525,252
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,7125,414
SohagEgypt 9,0975,653
St. KatrineEgypt 8,8935,526
TahrirEgypt 8,6335,364
TantaEgypt 8,6225,358
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,7354,185
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,7394,188
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,7074,168
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,7354,185
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,1056,901
AsmaraEritrea 10,4296,481
AssabEritrea 10,7096,655
MassawaEritrea 10,3976,461
TallinEstonia 5,4063,359
TartuEstonia 5,5523,450
VilsandiEstonia 5,4773,404
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,1256,913
GonderEthiopia 10,7176,660
NegeleEthiopia 11,5377,169
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,5629,049
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,5452,824
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,5152,806
Laucala BayFiji 10,7526,682
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,7406,674
NandiFiji 10,7406,674
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,9376,797
HelsinkiFinland 5,3233,308
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,3113,300
JoensuuFinland 5,1103,175
JokioinenFinland 5,2383,255
JyvskylFinland 5,0953,166
KajaaniFinland 4,9143,053
KuopioFinland 5,0643,147
KuusamoFinland 4,7472,950
LappeenrantaFinland 5,2703,275
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,2633,270
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,1133,177
OuluFinland 4,8172,994
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,5692,839
TampereFinland 5,1713,214
TurkuFinland 5,2543,265
VaasaFinland 4,9753,091
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,0014,350
BiarritzFrance 6,5804,089
BordeauxFrance 6,4604,014
BrestFrance 5,9843,719
CaenFrance 6,0113,735
ChateaurouxFrance 6,3093,920
DijonFrance 6,3463,944
GourdonFrance 6,5214,053
GrenobleFrance 6,5844,091
Le MansFrance 6,1573,826
LilleFrance 5,9523,699
LyonFrance 6,5064,043
MarseilleFrance 6,7554,198
MontpellierFrance 6,7094,169
NancyFrance 6,2223,867
NantesFrance 6,1933,848
NiceFrance 6,7804,213
ParisFrance 6,1173,801
PerpignanFrance 6,7724,208
StrasbourgFrance 6,2693,895
ToulonFrance 6,8084,230
ToulouseFrance 6,6404,126
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,8435,495
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,9085,536
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,8445,496
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,9635,569
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,7145,415
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,9605,568
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,8586,126
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,8566,125
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,8936,148
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,4066,466
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,5405,928
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,5816,575
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,18410,057
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,57010,918
BitamGabon 11,3597,059
CocobeachGabon 11,4257,099
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,8157,342
LambarnGabon 11,6277,225
LastourvilleGabon 11,7077,275
LibrevilleGabon 11,4797,133
MakokouGabon 11,5597,183
MayumbaGabon 11,9297,413
MitzicGabon 11,5017,147
MkamboGabon 11,5387,170
MoandaGabon 11,7947,329
MouilaGabon 11,7727,315
Port-GentilGabon 11,5847,198
TchibanGabon 11,8787,381
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 8,3145,166
BanjulGambia 9,2665,758
SukhumiGeorgia 7,3604,574
TbilisiGeorgia 7,5504,692
BerlinGermany 5,9693,709
BrockenGermany 5,9873,720
CologneGermany 5,9983,727
DresdenGermany 6,1203,803
ErfurtGermany 6,0813,779
EssenGermany 5,9523,699
FichtelbergGermany 6,1803,840
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,1253,806
GeisenheimGermany 6,1233,805
GorlitzGermany 6,1393,815
HamburgGermany 5,7803,592
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,7803,592
HannoverGermany 5,8973,665
HelgolandGermany 5,6793,529
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,4213,990
KarlsruheGermany 6,2383,876
KasselGermany 6,0163,738
KonstanzGermany 6,3953,974
LeipzigGermany 6,0653,769
LindenbergGermany 6,0123,736
MagdeburgGermany 5,9733,712
MunichGermany 6,3793,964
MünsterGermany 5,9073,670
NeustrelitzGermany 5,8713,648
NurembergGermany 6,2423,879
NurnbergGermany 6,2403,878
PotsdamGermany 5,9733,712
RostockGermany 5,7633,581
SchleswigGermany 5,6763,527
StuttgartGermany 6,2793,902
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,1203,803
ZugspitzeGermany 6,4614,015
AccraGhana 10,6446,614
KumasiGhana 10,4806,512
TamaleGhana 10,2146,347
GibraltarGibraltar 7,2424,500
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,4444,626
AthensGreece 7,7204,797
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,7504,816
ChiosGreece 7,7194,797
CorfuGreece 7,4784,647
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,3764,584
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,0364,994
IoanninaGreece 7,4854,651
KalamataGreece 7,7934,843
KerkiraGreece 7,4784,647
Kythira IslandGreece 7,8964,907
LamiaGreece 7,6014,723
LarissaGreece 7,5204,673
LemnosGreece 7,5364,683
LimnosGreece 7,5354,683
MethoniGreece 7,8134,855
MilosGreece 7,8734,892
MitiliniGreece 7,6494,753
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,6454,751
NaxosGreece 7,8464,875
PatrasGreece 7,6594,760
RhodesGreece 7,9644,949
SamosGreece 7,8044,849
Skiros IslandGreece 7,6274,740
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,0024,972
ThessalonikiGreece 7,4334,619
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,7494,815
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,6984,784
AasiaatGreenland 2,6491,646
AmmassalikGreenland 3,3632,090
AputiteqGreenland 3,3442,078
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,9571,837
FrederikshbGreenland 3,2622,027
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,7441,705
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,6721,660
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,3922,108
JakobshavnGreenland 2,6711,660
JulianehbGreenland 3,4982,173
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,8351,762
Kap TobinGreenland 3,3982,112
NanortalikGreenland 3,5762,222
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,4812,163
NordGreenland 2,6421,642
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,0171,875
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 1,8301,137
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,6542,271
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,8361,763
UpernavikGreenland 2,3051,433
UummannaqGreenland 2,5461,582
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,3144,545
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,3154,546
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,6064,105
BokeGuinea 9,5935,961
ConakryGuinea 9,7796,077
FaranahGuinea 9,8286,107
KankanGuinea 9,8406,115
KindiaGuinea 9,7546,061
KissidougouGuinea 9,9166,162
LabeGuinea 9,6405,990
MacentaGuinea 10,0296,232
MamouGuinea 9,7476,057
NzerekoreGuinea 10,1536,309
SiguiriGuinea 9,7336,048
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,4685,883
GeorgetownGuyana 8,4285,237
TimehriGuyana 8,4565,255
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,7224,177
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,9633,706
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,8533,637
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,8663,645
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,8193,616
Midway IslandHawaii 5,6973,540
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,8683,646
CatacamasHonduras 6,6904,157
CholutecaHonduras 6,8304,244
La CeibaHonduras 6,5764,086
La MesaHonduras 6,5794,088
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,7144,172
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,6304,120
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,7494,194
TelaHonduras 6,5624,078
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,7585,442
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,7595,443
BudapestHungary 6,6074,106
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,6174,112
DebrecenHungary 6,6534,134
KeszthelyHungary 6,6564,136
MiskolcHungary 6,5724,084
PecsHungary 6,7564,198
SzegedHungary 6,7614,202
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,5894,095
AkureyriIceland 3,9132,432
DalatangiIceland 4,0662,526
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,1162,558
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,0892,541
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,8972,421
ReykhólarIceland 3,8252,377
ReykjavíkIceland 3,9532,457
StykkisholmurIceland 3,8442,389
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,0652,526
AgraIndia 9,0415,618
AhmedabadIndia 9,5575,939
AkolaIndia 9,7676,069
AllahabadIndia 9,1775,703
AmritsarIndia 8,5875,336
BangaloreIndia 10,6136,595
Belgaum (Sambre)India 10,3336,421
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,6806,015
BikanerIndia 9,0055,596
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 10,5716,569
CherrapunjiIndia 9,0205,605
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,0205,605
DaltonganjIndia 9,2945,775
DarbhangaIndia 9,0315,612
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,7125,413
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,7085,411
DumkaIndia 9,2145,726
DwarkaIndia 9,6686,008
GoaIndia 10,3836,452
GuwahatiIndia 8,9305,549
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 10,1066,280
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,5605,941
JagdalpurIndia 9,8726,135
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,3835,831
KotaIndia 9,2915,774
KozhikodeIndia 10,8266,728
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,2775,144
LudhianaIndia 8,6595,381
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 10,6606,624
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,7665,447
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 10,0166,224
MusulipatnamIndia 10,2036,341
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,6966,025
New DelhiIndia 8,8965,528
PambanIndia 10,9956,832
PuneIndia 10,0456,242
SagarIndia 9,3975,839
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,3165,168
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,1166,908
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,1166,908
VeravalIndia 9,8196,102
VisakhapatnamIndia 10,0026,215
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,0346,856
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,1746,944
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,0237,471
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,8807,382
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,6076,591
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,5226,538
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,2096,966
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,0786,884
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,6497,239
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,2877,014
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,4576,498
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,8757,379
AbadanIran 8,8225,482
ArakIran 8,4165,230
BabolsarIran 8,1285,051
Bandar AbbasIran 9,1865,708
Bandar AnzaliIran 8,0384,995
Bandar LengehIran 9,2645,757
BirjandIran 8,5545,316
BushehrIran 8,9865,584
ChahbaharIran 9,3935,837
DezfulIran 8,6125,352
EsfahanIran 8,5945,340
IranshahrIran 9,1805,704
KermanIran 8,8485,499
KermanshahIran 8,3755,204
Khoram AbadIran 8,4825,271
MashhadIran 8,1755,080
OroomiehIran 7,9984,970
RamsarIran 8,1045,036
RashtIran 8,0555,005
SemnanIran 8,2555,130
ShahroudIran 8,1645,073
ShirazIran 8,9275,547
TabrizIran 7,9564,944
TeheranIran 8,2415,121
YazdIran 8,6665,385
ZahedanIran 8,9275,548
ZanjanIran 8,1215,047
BaghdadIraq 8,4835,271
BasraIraq 8,7985,467
BelmulletIreland 5,2413,257
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,4153,365
ClaremorrisIreland 5,3203,306
ClonesIreland 5,3193,305
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,2883,286
CorkIreland 5,5193,429
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,5243,433
DublinIreland 5,4223,369
KilkennyIreland 5,4793,405
Malin HeadIreland 5,1973,230
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,5373,441
ShannonIreland 5,4253,371
ValentiaIreland 5,4663,397
EilatIsrael 8,8085,473
HaifaIsrael 8,4485,250
JerusalemIsrael 8,5555,316
Tel AvivIsrael 8,5375,305
AlbengaItaly 6,7584,200
AlgheroItaly 7,1274,429
AmendolaItaly 7,1904,468
AnconaItaly 6,9214,301
ArezzoItaly 6,9034,290
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,2544,507
BergamoItaly 6,6214,114
BolognaItaly 6,7774,211
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,5714,083
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,4044,601
BrindisiItaly 7,3284,554
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,2934,532
CameriItaly 6,6134,109
CampobassoItaly 7,1664,453
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,2344,496
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,3184,548
Cape FrascaItaly 7,2264,490
Cape MeleItaly 6,7694,206
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,3444,564
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,6164,733
CerviaItaly 6,8304,244
CiampinoItaly 7,0964,410
Cimone MountainItaly 6,8004,226
Cisa PassItaly 6,7534,197
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,0564,385
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,5784,088
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,7024,786
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,4924,655
DecimomannuItaly 7,2804,524
DobbiacoItaly 6,5614,077
FalconaraItaly 6,9184,299
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,8524,258
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,1944,471
FonniItaly 7,2054,477
FrontoneItaly 6,9164,297
FrosinoneItaly 7,1294,430
GelaItaly 7,6414,748
GenoaItaly 6,7354,185
GhediItaly 6,6604,138
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,2974,535
GrazzaniseItaly 7,2084,479
GrossetoItaly 6,9634,327
GrottaglieItaly 7,3334,557
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,0904,406
GuidoniaItaly 7,0794,399
IstranaItaly 6,6704,145
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,7764,832
LatinaItaly 7,1314,431
LatronicoItaly 7,3524,569
LecceItaly 7,3774,584
M. CalamitaItaly 6,9504,319
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,3334,557
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,5474,690
MilanItaly 6,6354,123
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,6034,103
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,0044,352
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,2314,494
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,1264,428
PadovaItaly 6,6944,160
Paganella MountainItaly 6,5974,099
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,5094,666
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,4974,659
PantelleriaItaly 7,6204,735
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,7274,180
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,2564,509
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,9564,323
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,0624,388
PiacenzaItaly 6,7024,165
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,8484,255
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,8074,230
Ponza IslandItaly 7,2004,474
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,2884,529
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,1104,418
PrizziItaly 7,5544,694
RadicofaniItaly 6,9624,326
Resia PassItaly 6,5224,053
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,8594,262
RivoltoItaly 6,6584,138
Rolle PassItaly 6,5984,100
RomeItaly 7,0794,399
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,0904,406
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,6834,153
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,7764,211
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,1764,459
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,4284,616
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,7964,223
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,1244,427
Scuro MountainItaly 7,4424,624
SigonellaItaly 7,6204,735
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,3364,558
TarvisioItaly 6,6124,109
TermoliItaly 7,1254,428
TorinoItaly 6,6444,129
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,6244,117
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,5134,669
TrevicoItaly 7,2334,495
TrevisoItaly 6,6754,148
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,7054,166
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,6394,126
UdineItaly 6,6524,134
Ustica IslandItaly 7,4434,625
VeniceItaly 6,6944,160
VeronaItaly 6,6764,148
VicenzaItaly 6,6724,146
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,0594,387
ViterboItaly 7,0174,361
VolterraItaly 6,8884,281